SCREEN

FIGHTING FOR A CITY - Feature (doc) - Moneyglass Films - Directed by Greg Hardes & Jacob Proud
GYPSY'S REVENGE - Feature (doc) - Lightbox/Discovery ID - Directed by Jesse Vile
LITTLE SHIT - Short (narrative) - PostPanic Pictures - Richard Gorodecky - Winner, Best British Film (London Short Film Festival)
THE SNAIL MAN - Short (narrative) - Directed by Franck Deron
CONFECTION - Short (narrative) - Misfit Studios - Directed by Ed Rigg
THE TRIALS - Short (narrative) - Channel 4/Rogan Productions - Composed with Alexander Parsons
ON GUARDIAN MOUNTAIN - Feature (doc) - Directed by Cory Tomascoff
TOGETHER AGAIN - Short (narrative) - Commissioned by Dementia UK - Royle Productions/ Passion Pictures
LOST BOY - Short (narrative) - PostPanic Pictures - Directed by Ash Thorp & Anthony Scott Burns
THE LISTENER - Short (narrative) - Good Shout - Directed by Michael Gilhooly
WAY OUT - Short (narrative) - Directed & animated by Yukai Du
NO STRINGS - Short (narrative) - Directed by Anna G Jones - Winner, Best Score, Highland Park Film Festival
THE OTHER SIDE OF HOME - Short (narrative) - Golden Hare Films - Directed by Jesse Ross
INTERLUDE - Short (narrative) - Directed by Savvas Stavrou - Winner, Sci-Fi London 48hr Film Competition
THE NIGHT CIRCUS - Short (narrative) - Directed by Eskild Krogh
THE DISTANT SEA - Short (narrative) - Directed by Nic Wassell
THE INCEPT - Short (narrative) - Commissioned by Adobe - Directed by Ash Thorp
THIRST - Short (narrative) - Golden Hare Films - Directed by Jesse Ross
THE FIFTH - Short (narrative) - Directed by James Lloyd - Winner, Raindance London 48hr Film Competition
IL FILO D'ARIANNA - Short (narrative) - Directed by Michele Abramo
5 MINUTOS - Short (narrative) - Directed by Bernat Eguiluz

STAGE

SUMMER & SMOKE - Almeida Theatre, London - Directed by Rebecca Frecknall - Transferring to Duke of York's Theatre, London West End
공·空·ZERO: RESTRICTION, BODY & TIME - ARKO Arts Theatre, Seoul - Choreography by Marc Brew and Bora Kim
WHAT THE MOON SAW - International Tour - 2Faced Dance - Choreography by Tamsin Fitzgerald
FROM ABOVE - International Tour - 2Faced Dance - Choreography by Tamsin Fitzgerald
VESTIGE - UK Tour - Wayne Parsons Dance - Choreography by Wayne Parsons
BRIDGE - Pell Ensemble - Choreography by Rebecca Evans
A VESTIGE - Wilton's Music Hall, London - Wayne Parsons Dance - Choreography by Wayne Parsons
TRACES IMPRINTED - Sadler's Wells, London - Welsh Ballet - Choreography by Marc Brew
LUCID GROUNDS - International Tour - 2Faced Dance - Choreography by Tamsin Fitzgerald - Composed with Alex Baranowski
MEETING - The Place, London - Wayne Parsons Dance - Choreography by Wayne Parsons
THE MOUNTAINTOP - New Vic Theatre - Directed by Abbey Wright
THE FATHER - Trafalgar Studios, London - Jagged Fence Productions - Directed by Abbey Wright
KITE - UK Tour - The Wrong Crowd - Directed by Rachael Canning - Composed with Isobel Waller-Bridge
THE CURING ROOM - Pleasance Theatre, Edinburgh - Stripped Down Productions - Directed by Joao De Sousa
I AM A CAMERA - Southwark Playhouse, London - Paulden Hall Productions - Directed by Anthony Lau
HOLIDAY & THE EISTEDDFOD - Bussey Building, London - Tackroom Productions - Directed by Abbey Wright
DREAM OF PERFECT SLEEP - Finborough Theatre, London - Directed by Max Pappenheim
LEE HARVEY OSWALD - Finborough Theatre, London - Directed by Alex Thorpe
GOD'S OWN COUNTRY - ZOO Southside, Edinburgh - Directed by Anthony Lau
KEEPSAKE - Old Red Lion Theatre, London - Directed by Sean Martin
NEAR DARKNESS, NEAR SILENCE - National Theatre Studio, London - Directed by Rebecca Frecknall
NOTHING IS THE END OF THE WORLD - Finborough Theatre, London - Directed by Max Pappenheim
BEAR - Old Red Lion Theatre, London - Directed by Andy McNamee
JOHN FERGUSON - Finborough Theatre, London - Directed by Emma Faulkner
VESSEL - ZOO Southside, Edinburgh - Directed by Gus Miller
FALL OF THE HOUSE OF USHER - New Theatre, Nottingham - Directed by Anthony Lau
ARMSTRONG'S WAR - Finborough Theatre, London - Directed by Jennifer Bakst
OUT OF NOWHERE - Yvonne Arnaud Theatre, Guildford - DIrected by Lizzie Bourne
ONLY ONE WING - ZOO Southside, Edinburgh - Directed by Andy McNamee
SCARBOROUGH - White Bear Theatre, London - Directed by Anthony Lau

RECORDS

CRY WOLF - Album - Released by 1631 Recordings/Decca
THESIS PROJECT - EP - co-written with InsaDonja Kai
AWAKE - EP - Released by 1631 Recordings/Decca
TIDES EP - EP - Released by 1631 Recordings/Decca
FROM ABOVE - OST Album - taken from the show by 2Faced Dance

COMMISIONS

BARBICAN CENTRE - Through Shadows for 6 Pianos - Premiered by Piano Circus
VICTOR HUGO FESTIVAL - Sarnia Cherie , new arrangement- Performed by the Berlin Philharmonic Octet
FACTORY FIFTEEN - La Geria - Realtime VR experience for Oculus Rift - Winner of Ronen Bekerman Unreal Challenge
TED - Plant Communication film - Directed & Animated by Yukai Du

COMMERCIALS

SONY - Worldwide TV - Produced by Isobar
TOYOTA - Worldwide TV - Produced by Saatchi & Saatchi
HOMEBASE - UK TV - Produced by Leo Burnett
AIR BnB - Australia TV - Produced by Clemenger BBDO
MYLAN - Worldwide TV - Produced by Publicis
BANK OF ENGLAND - UK Digital - Produced by Mullenlowe
VODAFONE - UK Digital - Produced by Visualise
BAXTERS - UK TV - Produced by RKCR/Y&R
FOREVERMARK DIAMONDS - Worldwide Digital - Produced by Armoury